TOP SCORER

PLAYEROGTOTAL
Elliott Nevitt241010008
Kane Hemmings240000006
Josh Hawkes141000006
Paul Lewis021010004
Reece McAlear200000002
Josh Darces-Cogley010000012
Kieron Morris110000002
Neill Byrne010010002
Jordan Turnbull010010002
Jake Burton110000001
Jon Nolan100000001
Dynel Simeu010000001
Ethan Bristow010000001
Rhys Hughes000010001
Trialist 1100000001
Paul Lewis (Newport)000000011

Advertisement