TOP SCORER

PLAYEROWN
GOAL
TOTAL
James Vaughan01910200022
Kaiyne Woolery0801200011
Paul Lewis060010018
Danny Lloyd030040018
Kieron Morris050020007
Peter Clarke040100005
Liam Feeney030000003
Otis Khan020000002
Corey Blackett-Taylor010100002
David Nugent000000002
Stefan Payne100010002
Calum MacDonald010000001
George Ray010000001
Jay Spearing010000001
Morgan Ferrier000010001
Ollie Banks000010001
Own goals (for us)000000011