TOP SCORER

PLAYEROWN
GOAL
TOTAL
James Vaughan01110200014
Peter Clarke030100004
Kieron Morris030010004
Paul Lewis030000014
Kaiyne Woolery010110003
Stefan Payne100010002
Danny Lloyd000030003
Otis Khan020000002
Corey Blackett-Taylor010100002
Liam Feeney020000002
Morgan Ferrier000010001
Ollie Banks000010001