TOP SCORER

PLAYEROWN
GOAL
TOTAL
James Vaughan07810200011
Kieron Morris020010003
Peter Clarke020100003
Paul Lewis020000013
Kaiyne Woolery010110003
Stefan Payne100010002
Otis Khan020000002
Corey Blackett-Taylor010100002